Seaquam Staff

NAME / EMAIL ADDRESSES
DEPARTMENT / WEBSITE                
     
Ms. K. Arnason French      
Ms. S. Ballantyne Socials / IB History      
Mr. D. Barber Physics / IB Physics      
Ms. D. Bauman Math      
Ms. L. Benabo Science / IB Biology      
Ms. C. Bishop English      
Mr. M. Boyle Cafe / ACE-IT Cafeteria      
Ms. N. Brealey Counsellor - Grade 12 & Grade 8 (A - Dhanju)       
Mr. S. Campbell PE and Lacrosse Academy      
Mr. T. Canil Learning Support      
Mr. G. Cassino French / Spanish / IB Spanish      
Ms. B. Chadha Foods      
Ms. S. Charette French / Spanish / Int. Coordinator / IB Spanish      
Ms. N. Chum Science / Grad Quest      
Mr. T. Clarke ICT / Math      
Ms. W. Colling Lifeskills      
Mr. D. Collins Learning Support      
Ms. D. Connolly PE / Foods      
Ms. M. Costin Counsellor - Grade 11 & Grade 8 (Dhillon - K)       
Ms. N. Dandiwal English / Socials      
Ms. T. Dempster English / IB TOK      
Ms. A. Deol Career Facilitator      
Mr. D. De Pieri Tech Ed      
Ms. J. Dhaliwal Science      
Ms. M. Dhami English / Planning / Socials      
Mr. B. Emmett Art / IB Art      
Mr. N. Eveleigh Science / Math      
Ms. M. Finlan English / French      
Mr. B. Fischer PE / Athletic Director      
Ms. J. Gehiere Career Advisor      
Mr. J. Glass English / IB English      
Mr. D. Graham Core Program      
Mr. G. Grant Science / Math      
Mr. P. Grant Math / Physics      
Mr. B. Hamade Tech Ed / Golf Academy      
Ms. K. Hamalainen Softball Academy      
Ms. E. Hardman Socials      
Ms. S. Henderson Socials      
Mr. M. Holbrook Tech Ed      
Mr. M. Iachetta Socials      
Ms. C. Janzen Graphics      
Mr. D. Kidd Counsellor - Grade 9 & Grade 8 (S - Z)       
Mr. W. King PE / Socials      
Mr. E. Lai Film & Video / Math / Comp. Coordinator      
Mr. H. Lalli Counsellor - Grade 12 & Grade 8 (A - Dhanju)       
Mr. S. Lalli English      
Mr. S. Landers Tech Ed      
Mr. M. LeBourdais Drama / English      
Ms. K. Lewis Photography / French      
Ms. L. Liu Art / Graphics      
Mr. S. Lum Librarian      
Mr. Z. Lund PE / Psychology      
Ms. S. Lyons English      
Mr. C. MacGillivary PE / Home Ec      
Mr. D. MacKenzie Social Studies / PE      
Mr. P. Massie Business / Planning      
Ms. D. Matthews Socials and IB Coordinator / IB Psycology      
Ms. S. McDonald Foods      
Ms. S. Miller Lifeskills      
Mr. S. Mitton Learning Support      
Ms. D. Mostert French / IB French      
Mr. T. Mundy Socials / IB TOK      
Ms. H. Nagra Science / Biology      
Ms. H. Ng Music / Planning      
Mr. A. Onukwulu English / IB English      
Mr. R. Papin Science / Biology      
Ms. R. Pugsley Math      
Mr. R. Rickey Counsellor - Grade 10 & Grade 8 (L - R)       
Ms. A. Serres PE / Family Studies      
Mr. A. Shirran English      
Ms. T. Sidhu Math      
Mr. P. Sidoo Science      
Mr. D. Smith Tech Ed / ACE-IT Mechanics      
Ms. J. Sparrow-Ng Music / IB Music      
Ms. M. Spiller Grad Quest      
Ms. T. Stephenson Science / IB Chemistry      
Mr. G. Taddei Math      
Ms. M. Tarves Learning Support      
Ms. B. Virk Seaquam Assist      
Mr. M. Wang Math      
Mr. R. Williamson Chemistry / IB Chemistry      
Ms. S. Withenshaw Foods / PE      
Mr. A. Wong Math / IB Math / IB Coordinator      
Ms. W. Yamazaki Math / Japanese / IB Japanese      
Mr. R. Zamar ICT / Math / IB Math